Jump to content
Форум НКП "Далматин"

Face

Members
  • Content Count

    79
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Face last won the day on November 3 2009

Face had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

2 Обычный

About Face

  • Rank
    Интересующийся
  • Birthday 05/20/1976

Контакты

  • Сайт
    http://spotmaniac.com
  • ICQ
    194209483

Информация

  • Город
    Sofia/Bulgaria
  1. Seventh dalmatian club show 04/09/2010, Plovdiv Judge: Mr Jean Pierre Achtergael, kennel "Of The Green Garden", Belgium MALES Puppy class (6-9 m) 1. Divalinor Hallmark Tomorrow - Absent DoB: 05.02.2010, w/b s. Perdita's All My Tomorrow, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", Bulgaria o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Junior class 2. Orthodox Celt by Mediolanum - Absent DoB: 06.04.2009, w/b s. Elaridge Celtic Warrior, d. Verona Dream Dalmatiner b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Intermediate class 3. Divalinor Free Styler - Absent DoB: 27.02.2009, w/b s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 4. Divalinor Firestarter – Excellent I, CAC , Best male II DoB: 27.02.2009, w/l s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Tanya Toshkova, Sofia, BG 5. Divalinor Enter the Game - Absent DoB: 03.11.2008, w/l s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Todor Dimitrov, Varna, BG Open class 6. Perdita`s All My Tomorrows - Excellent I, CAC, BOSS, BOB, BISS, Club Winner 2010 DoB: 13.06.2008, w/b s. Perdita`s Right On Time, d. N UCH Perdita`s Did It Again b. Kari Ditlefsen, kennel "Perdita", Norway o. Dimitar Chavdarov, Plovdiv, BG 7. Divalinor Count Of Gold - Excellent II, R.CAC DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch BG Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Penyo Zaprianov, Parvomai, BG Champion class 8. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie - Excellent II DoB: 14.04.2007, w/b s. Int. Rocca Al Mare Congregare, d. Jilloc`s Fancy Me At Millview b. Stephanie Yates, kennel "Caprilli", UK o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG 9. Int Multi Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul - Excellent I, CAC, Best male III DoB: 28.09.2002, w/b s. WW'02 EW'03 Int Ch Spotnik's Special Selection, d. Ch T-Cart Made by Love b. K.& N. Malovic, kennels "Bad & Mad" and "Raul", CZ o. Elena Neycheva, kennel "Spotmaniac", Sofia, BG Honour Class 10. Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum – Absent DoB: 14.04.2002, w/b s. Cappuccino, d. Joy by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Veteran class 11. Jordan First of Milenium – Absent DoB: 09.03.2000, w/b s. Elton John Jazz Maj, d. Ch Brigitte Alices in Wonderland b. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG o. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG FEMALES Baby class (3-6 m) 12. Color of Magic Athena Pallas - Very perspective II DoB: 20.05.2010, w/b s. Int Ch Ceasar di Serapeum, d. Ch Mediolanum Catalunia b. Yanko Radunchev, kennel "Color of Magic", BG o. Yanko Radunchev/Metodi Georgiev, Pomorie, BG 13. Color of Magic Astra - Very perspective I, Best Baby DoB: 20.05.2010, w/l s. Int Ch Ceasar di Serapeum, d. Ch Mediolanum Catalunia b. Yanko Radunchev, kennel "Color of Magic", BG o. Yanko Radunchev/Gergana Delitoneva, BG Puppy class (6-9 m) 14. Divalinor Hebros Pearl - Very perspective II DoB: 05.02.2010, w/l s. Perdita's All My Tomorrow, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", Bulgaria o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG 15. Divalinor Have A Spell - Very perspective I, Best Puppy DoB: 05.02.2010, w/b s. Perdita's All My Tomorrow, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", Bulgaria o. Tsvetelina Doychinova, Sofia, BG Junior class 16. Mediolanum Mariza - Ecellent I, JCAC, Best Junior, Best female II, Junior Club Winner 2010 DoB: 20.08.2009, w/b s. Ch Thor by Mediolanum, d. ECh Paloma by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Yanko Radunchev, Plovdiv, BG 17. Dalmagic Ace of Cake - Very good III DoB: 12.09.2009, w/b s. Ch Divalinor Count of Gold, d. Ch Only You Darling Wonderdevil b. Tsvetelina Doychinova, kennel "Dalmagic", BG o. Tsvetelina Doychinova/Alexandra Ivanova, Sofia, BG 18. Dalmagic Absolute Winner - Very good II DoB: 12.09.2009, w/l s. Ch Divalinor Count of Gold, d. Ch Only You Darling Wonderdevil b. Tsvetelina Doychinova, kennel "Dalmagic", BG o. Nikolay Kolev, Varna, BG Intermediate class 19. Divalinor Fantastic Miracle - Absent DoB: 27.02.2009, w/l s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 20. Divalinor Fashion Made - Very good DoB: 27.02.2009, w/b s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Elena Kaymakanova, Plovdiv, BG 21. Divalinor Garish Flame - Absent DoB: 27.04.2009, w/l s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Divalinor Blazing Star b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. George, Varna, BG Open class 22. Only You Darling Wonderdevil - Very good III DoB: 04.02.2004, w/b s. Ch Favorite Sweet by Mediolanum, d. Karmen Asticures of Texas b. kennel "Wonderdevil", BG o. kennel "Dalmagic", Sofia, BG 23. Divalinor Elegant Lady - Absent DoB: 03.11.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Marius Tsakov, Blagoevgrad, BG 24. Divalinor Eternal Flame - Absent DoB: 03.11.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Svetlozara Belicheva, Sofia, BG 25. Armina Fleckentraum – Absent DoB: 14.09.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Mia Bella Dall Costa di Rapalo b. Mihail Yordanov, BG o. Mihail Yordanov, Sofia, BG 26. Timanka's Rainbow Diva - Excellent I, CAC, Best female III DoB: 22.01.2007, w/b s. Jilloc's I've Got the Power, d. Timanka's Miracle of Love b. Rune Johansen, kennel "Jilloc's" and "Timanka", Sweden o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 27. Divalinor Coffe Cake – Very good II DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Multi Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Ekaterina Simeonova, Varna, BG 28. Mediolanum Caledonia - Absent DoB: 06.11.2006, w/b s. Jch Multi Ch Panthera Unica Very Important, d. Int Multi Ch Maesta by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Ivan Tenev, BG 29. Oprah Winfrey by Mediolanum - Absent DoB: 15.05.2007, w/b s. Zorba Plum Pudding, d. Jezebel by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Champion class 30. Divalinor Desert Rose - Excellent I, CAC, BOSS, Club Winner 2010 DoB: 22.12.2006, w/l s. Int. Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 31. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica - Absent DoB: 30.04.2003, w/l s. Int Multi Ch T-Cart Man of Gold, d. Fortuna di Garbi Tho b. Gregor Nemanic o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG Veteran class 32. Int Multi Ch Lamia vom Gramzower Kloster – Excellent I, Best Veteran, Veteran Club Winner 2010 DoB: 25.02.2002, w/b s. Ch Perdita's Inside Information, d. Int Ch Franca Futures vom Gramzower Kloster b. kennel "vom Gramzower Kloster", GER o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG Baby class (3-6 m), males 33. Color of Magic Apollo - Very perspective I DoB: 20.05.2010, w/l s. Int Ch Ceasar di Serapeum, d. Ch Mediolanum Catalunia b. Yanko Radunchev, kennel "Color of Magic", BG o. Yanko Radunchev/, BG Baby class (3-6 m), females 34. Color of Magic Andromeda - Very perspective III DoB: 20.05.2010, w/l s. Int Ch Ceasar di Serapeum, d. Ch Mediolanum Catalunia b. Yanko Radunchev, kennel "Color of Magic", BG o. Yanko Radunchev/, BG Breeding group - kennel Divalinor Progeny group - Timanka's Rainbow Diva
  2. New photos of Spotmaniac "C" litter - 34 days: FEMALES Spotmaniac Carte Blanche - female, w/b Spotmaniac Colourful Magic - female, w/b Spotmaniac Close Connection - female, w/b Spotmaniac Coming Attraction - female, w/b Spotmaniac Chain Reaction - female, w/b, patch
  3. New photos of Spotmaniac "C" litter - 34 days: MALES Spotmaniac Capo di Tutti Capi - male, w/b Spotmaniac Confident Challenger - male, w/b Spotmaniac Copy for Tomorrow - male, w/b Spotmaniac Count'em All - male, w/b, patch
  4. Hello . Our puppies are 20 days old. New photos of Spotmaniac "C" litter: Spotmaniac Capo di Tutti Capi - male, w/b Spotmaniac Confident Challenger - male, w/b Spotmaniac Copy for Tomorrow - male, w/b Spotmaniac Count'em All - male, w/b, patch Spotmaniac Carte Blache - female, w/b Spotmaniac Colourful Magic - female, w/b Spotmaniac Close Connection - female, w/b Spotmaniac Coming Attraction - female, w/b Spotmaniac Chain Reaction - female, w/b, patch
  5. Spotmaniac "C" litter 5 days old Sire: Bg, Serb JCh Perdita's All My Tomorrows Dam: Bg Ch Spotmaniac Breath-taking View More photos you can find HERE
  6. On 28 of June 2010 Erika - BG CH SPOTMANIAC BREATH-TAKING VIEW birth 9 healthy puppies - 4 males and 5 females. The proud father is Andy - BG, SERB JCH PERDITAS ALL MY TOMORROWS - Club Winner'09 (Bulgarian Dalmatian Club). Erika and puppies are very well. A male and a female with patches
  7. XIV Specialized dalmatian dog show "NAISSA CUP 2010", Nis, Serbia Judge: Aase Jakobsen (Norway), kennel "Toot's" MALES BABY CLASS - 3-6 months 1. DIVALINOR HALLMARK TOMORROW (s. Perdita's All My Tomorrows - d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva) - Perspective I, CW, BEST BABY PUPPY CLASS - 6-9 months 2. APOLLON OF ARTELAFIA (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Atratia Of Artelafia) - Absent 3. MEDIOLANUM NOBEL (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Absent JUNIOR CLASS 4. DIVALINOR FIRESTARTER (s. Ch Caprilli's Glenmorangie - d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica) - Excellent I, CW, BEST JUNIOR 5. MEDIOLANUM JACK BLACK (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Vendy) - Very good 6. MEDIOLANUM MOONWALKER (s. Ch Thor by Mediolanim - d. Eu Ch Paloma by Mediolanum) - Very good IV 7. MEDIOLANUM ORTODOX CELT (s. Ch Elaridge Celtic Warrior - d. Ch Verona Dream Dalmatiner) - Very good II 8. MEDIOLANUM SALVIN (s. Dark Diamont by Mediolanum - d. Oprah Winfrey by Mediolanum) - Very good III INTERMEDIA CLASS 9. PERDITA'S ALL MY TOMORROWS (s. Perdita's Right On Time - d. Ch Perdita's Did It Again) - Excellent I, CAC, BEST MALE IV OPEN CLASS 10. CAESAR DI SERAPEUM (s. Van Gogh by Mediolanum - d. Alaska di Serapeum) - Very good III 11. DANY BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Absent 12. DARK DIAMONT BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Excellent II 13. DIVALINOR COUNT OF GOLD (s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul - Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica) - Excellent I, CAC, BOSS, R.BISS 14. MEDIOLANUM PONGO (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Boni) - Good IV 15. MEDIOLANUM RINGO STAR (s. Panthera Unica Very Important - d. Ilea Modus Vivendi) - Absent 16. THOR BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Lacrima Christi Chocaholic - d. Noblica by Mediolanum) - Disq. for agression CHAMPIONS CLASS 18. Ch BALKAN BOY BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Int Ch T-Cart Man of Gold - d. Ch Claunie Angel Raul) - Absent 19. Ch CAPRILLI'S GLENMORANGIE (s. Int Ch Rocca Al Mare Congregare - d. Jilloc's Fancy Me At Millview) - Very good 20. Ch SPOTNIK'S DARE DEVIL - (s. Ch Audax Allegiance to Stedfast - d. Spotnik's Treasure O'Tomorrow) - Absent HONOUR CLASS 21. EW INT CH ABSOLUT VODKA BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Cappuccino - d. Joy by Mediolanu) - Excellent I, BEST MALE II VETERANS CLASS 17. INT CH BAD & MAD SERBIAN SENSATION IN RAUL (s. WW EW Int Ch Spotnik's Special Selection - d. Ch T-Cart Made by Love) - Excellent I, BEST VETERAN, BEST MALE III 22. LARRY (s. Tom The Tumb by Mediolanum - d. Sara) - Absent FEMALES PUPPY CLASS - 6-9 months 23. AFRODITA OF ARTELAFIA (s. Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum - d. Atratia Of Artelafia) - Absent 24. DALMAGIC ABSOLUTE WINNER (s. Ch Divalinor Count of Gold - d. Ch Only You Darling Wonderdevil) - Absent 25. DALMAGIC ACE OF CAKE (s. Ch Divalinor Count of Gold - d. Ch Only You Darling Wonderdevil) - Very Perspective II 26. MEDIOLANUM NASSA (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Absent 27. MEDIOLANUM NORDICA (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Perspective III 28. MEDIOLANUM NEXIA (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Absent 29. MEDIOLANUM NORMA GIN (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Perspective IV 30. MEDIOLANUM NIKITA (s. Balkan Boy by Mediolanum - d. Lacrima Christi Cutie Pie - Severina) - Very Persprctive I, CW, BEST PUPPY JUNIOR CLASS 31. MEDIOLANUM MARITZA (s. Ch Thor by Mediolanim - d. Eu Ch Paloma by Mediolanum) - Excellent II 32. MEDIOLANUM MISS CANDY (s. Ch Thor by Mediolanim - d. Eu Ch Paloma by Mediolanum) - Excellent I, CW, BEST JUNIOR, BISS JUNIOR INTERMEDIA CLASS 33. ARMINA FLECKENTRAUM (s. Ch Divalinor Dreemkeeper - d. Mia Bella Dall Costa di Rapalo) - Absent OPEN CLASS 34. DIVALINOR COFFE CAKE (s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul - Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica) - Very good IV 35. DIVALINOR ETERNAL FLAME (s. Ch Divalinor Dreemkeeper - d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva) - Excellent I, BEST FEMALE II 36. FILATEA BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Ch Panthera Unica Very Important - d. Sandy by Mediolanum) - Excellent II 37. GINA WILDE BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Maximus by Mediolanum - d. Best Choice) - Excellent III 38. OPRAH WINFREY BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Ch Zorba Plum Pudding - d. Ch Jezebel by Mediolanum) - Absent 39. VANILA ICE BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Andy Garcia by Mediolanum - d. Bona) - Absent CHAMPIONS CLASS 40. Ch DIVALINOR DESERT ROSE (s. Int Ch Dot. Com's Break Me Shake Me - Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica) - Excellent I, CAC, BOSS, BISS 41. Ch LACRIMA CHRISTI CUTIE PIE-SEVERINA (s. Int Ch Lacrima Christi Coppola - d. Ch Spotnik's Witty Wagtail) - Absent 42. Ch MAESTA BY MEDIOLANUM (s. Jackpot 2001 Panthera Unica - d. Kasmir Kala by Mediolanum) - Absent HONOUR CLASS 43. INT Ch JWW VERONA DREAM DALMATINER (s. Prikkedilla's Amroc - d. Ch Jezebel by Mediolanim) - Absent BEST PAIR - Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum x Mediolanum Miss Candy BREEDING GROUP - kennel Divalinor PROGENY GROUP - Int Ch Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum
  8. On 24th-25th of April was mated: BG CH SPOTMANIAC BREATH-TAKING VIEW - Erika and BG, SERB JCH PERDITA'S ALL MY TOMORROWS - Andy Both have bilateral hearing (BAER +/+), HD-A (free) and complete dentition Puppies are expected on the end of June Pedigree: Or see the attachment: SPOTMANIAC_C.pdf
  9. Алена С., Thank You very much! This was his last show in champions class. From the next year he will be in veterans
  10. Что у тебя на уме?

  11. Photos from the show: http://www.dalportal.net/gallery/thumbnails-80.html
  12. Шеста специализирана изложба за далматини Sixth dalmatian club show Пловдив, 31/10/2009, Plovdiv Съдия: Арне Фос, Норвегия Judge: Arne Foss, Norway MALES/МЪЖКИ Puppy class (6-9 m) 1. Orthodox Celt by Mediolenum - Very perspective 3 DoB: 06.04.2009, w/b s. Elaridge Celtic Warrior, d. Verona Dream Dalmatiner b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia 2. Divalinor Free Styler - Very perspective 2 DoB: 27.02.2009, w/b s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 3. Divalinor Firestarter – Very perspective 1 , Puppy BOSS DoB: 27.02.2009, w/l s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Tanya Toshkova, Sofia, BG Junior Class 4. Divalinor Enter the Game - Absent DoB: 03.11.2008, w/l s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Todor Dimitrov, Varna, BG Intermediate class 5. Perdita`s All My Tomorrows - Excellent 1, CAC, BOSS, BOB, BISS, Club Winner 2009 DoB: 13.06.2008, w/b s. Perdita`s Right On Time, d. N UCH Perdita`s Did It Again b. Kari Ditlefsen, kennel "Perdita", Norway o. Dimitar Chavdarov, Plovdiv, BG Open class 6. Divalinor Count Of Gold - Excellent 1, CAC, Best male 2 DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch BG Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Penyo Zaprianov, Parvomai, BG Champions class 7. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie - Excellent 2 DoB: 14.04.2007, w/b s. Int. Rocca Al Mare Congregare, d. Jilloc`s Fancy Me At Millview b. Stephanie Yates, kennel "Caprilli", UK o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG 8. Int Multi Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul - Excellent 1, CAC, Best male 3 DoB: 28.09.2002, w/b s. WW'02 EW'03 Int Ch Spotnik's Special Selection, d. Ch T-Cart Made by Love b. K.& N. Malovic, kennels "Bad & Mad" and "Raul", CZ o. Elena Neycheva, Sofia, BG Honour Class 9. Absolut Vodka by Mediolanum – Excellent 1, Best male 4 DoB: 14.04.2002, w/b s. Cappuccino, d. Joy by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Veteran class 10. Jordan First of Milenium – Absent DoB: 09.03.2000, w/b s. Elton John Jazz Maj, d. Ch Brigitte Alices in Wonderland b. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG o. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG FEMALES/ЖЕНСКИ Baby class (3-6 m) 11. Divalinor Garish Flame - Very perspective 1 , Baby BOSS, Best Baby DoB: 27.04.2009, w/l s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Divalinor Blazing Star b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. George, Varna, BG Puppy class (6-9 m) 12. Divalinor Fantastic Miracle - Very perspective 1, Puppy BOSS, Best Puppy DoB: 27.02.2009, w/l s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 13. Divalinor Fashion Made - Very perspective 2 DoB: 27.02.2009, w/b s. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie, d. Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Elena Kaymakanova, Plovdiv, BG Junior class 14. Divalinor Elegant Lady - Absent DoB: 03.11.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Marius Tsakov, Blagoevgrad, BG 15. Divalinor Eternal Flame - Very good DoB: 03.11.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Timanka's Rainbow Diva b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Svetlozara Belicheva, Sofia, BG 16. Armina Fleckentraum – Very good DoB: 03.11.2008, w/b s. Divalinor Dreamkeeper, d. Mia Bella Dall Costa di Rapalo b. Mihail Yordanov, BG o. Mihail Yordanov, Sofia, BG Open class 17. Timanka's Rainbow Diva - Excellent 1, CAC, BOSS, Club Winner 2009 DoB: 22.01.2007, w/b s. Jilloc's I've Got the Power, d. Timanka's Miracle of Love b. Rune Johansen, kennel "Jilloc's" and "Timanka", Sweden o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 18. Divalinor Coffe Cake – Very good DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Multi Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Ekaterina Simeonova, Varna, BG 19. Mediolanum Caledonia - Absent DoB: 06.11.2006, w/b s. Jch Multi Ch Panthera Unica Very Important, d. Int Multi Ch Maesta by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Ivan Tenev, BG 20. Oprah Winfrey by Mediolanum - Excellent 2, R.CAC DoB: 15.05.2007, w/b s. Zorba Plum Pudding, d. Jezebel by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Nenad Devic, Serbia Champions class 21. Divalinor Desert Rose - Excellent 1, CAC, Best female 2 DoB: 22.12.2006, w/l s. Int. Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG Honour class 22. Int Multi Ch Lamia vom Gramzower Kloster – Absent DoB: 25.02.2002, w/b s. Ch Perdita's Inside Information, d. Int Ch Franca Futures vom Gramzower Kloster b. kennel "vom Gramzower Kloster", GER o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG 23. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica - Excellent 1, Best female 3 DoB: 30.04.2003, w/l s. Int Multi Ch T-Cart Man of Gold, d. Fortuna di Garbi Tho b. Gregor Nemanic o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG
  13. Fifth dalmatian club show - 01/11/2008, Plovdiv, BG Judge: Paul Stanton, Sweden MALES Baby class (3-6 m) 1. Perdita`s All My Tomorrows - Very perspective 1, Best Baby DoB: 13.06.2008, w/b s. Perdita`s Right On Time, d. N UCH Perdita`s Did It Again b. Kari Ditfersen, kenel "Perdita", Norway o. Dimitar Chavdarov, Plovdiv, BG Intermediate class 2. Caprilli`s Glenmorangie - Excellent 1, CAC, Best male 3 DoB: 14.04.2007, w/b s. Int. Rocca Al Mare Congregare, d. Jilloc`s Fancy Me At Millview b. Stephanie Yates, kennel "Caprilli", UK o. Tanya Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG Open class 3. Caesar di Serapeum – Absent DoB: 06.08.2006, w/b s. Ch Van Gogh by Mediolanum, d. Alaska di Serapeum b. T. Primova, D.Davidova, kennel "Serapeum", BG o. Yanko Radunchev, Plovdiv, BG 4. Divalinor Dreamkeeper - Very good 2 DoB: 22.12.2006, w/l s. Int. Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 5. Divalinor Count Of Gold - Excellent 1, CAC, BOSS DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch BG Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Penyo Zaprianov, Parvomai, BG 6. Hebros Pearl Aristocratic Ante – Very Good 3 DoB: 17.05.2005, w/b s. Int Multi Ch Timothy Brown by Mediolanum, d. Int Ch Lamia vom Gramzower Kloster b. Tanya Arangelova, kennel "Hebros Pearl", BG o. Silvya Ilieva, Sofia, BG Champions class 7. Int Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me - Excellent 1, CAC, Best male 2 DoB: 23.12.2003, w/l s. Int., Nord DK UCH FinV`99 WW`2000 Jilloc`s A Man in the Mirror, d. N UCH Timanka`s Hothouse Flower b. Miriam Ozger o. Beate Elser, Germany 8. Int Multi Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul - Excellent 2, R.CAC DoB: 28.09.2002, w/b s. WW'02 EW'03 Int Ch Spotnik's Special Selection, d. Ch T-Cart Made by Love b. K.&N. Malovic, kennels "Bad & Mad" and "Raul", CZ o. E. Neycheva, Sofia, BG Veteran class 9. Jordan First of Milenium – Absent DoB: 09.03.2000, w/b s. Elton John Jazz Maj, d. Ch Brigitte Alices in Wonderland b. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG o. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG FEMALES Puppy class 10. Limited Edition vom Forst Eichenhorst - Very perspective 1, Best Puppy DoB: 24.02.2008, w/b s. Int Rocca Al Mare Congregare, d. Ch Giesha vom Forst Eichenhorst b. Beate Elser, kennel "Vom Forst Eichenhorst" o. Beate Elser, Germany Intermediate class 11. Mediolanum Caledonia - Excellent 1 DoB: 06.11.2006, w/b s. Jch Multi Ch Panthera Unica Very Important, d. Int Multi Ch Maesta by Mediolanum b. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum", Serbia o. Ivan Tenev, Stamboliiski, BG Open class 12. Humble bee Candy vom Forst Eichenhorst - Excellent 2, R. CAC DoB: 30.03.2005, w/l s. Int. Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me, d. Edelweis vom Forst Eichenhorst b. Beate Elser, kennel "Vom Forst Eichenhorst" o. Beate Elser, Germany 13. Divalinor Desrt Rose - Excellent 1, CAC, BOSS, BOB, BISS DoB: 22.12.2006, w/l s. Int. Multi Ch Dot.Com`s Break Me Shake Me, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanshev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG 14. Only You Darling Wonderdevil – Very Good DoB: 04.02.2004, w/b s. Ch Favorite Sweet by Mediolanum, d. Karmen Asticures of Texas b. kennel "Wonderdevil", BG o. kenel "Dalmagic", BG 15. Divalinor Coffe Cake – Good DoB: 17.05.2005, w/l s. Int Ch Bad & Mad Serbian Sensation in Raul, d. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica b. Dimitar Stanchev, kennel "Divalinor", BG o. Ekaterina Simeonova, Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG Champions class 16. Ch Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica - Excellent 1, CAC, Best female 2 DoB: 30.04.2003, w/l s. Int Multi Ch T-Cart Man of Gold, d. Fortuna di Garbi Tho b. Gregor Nemanic o. Dimitar Stanchev, Varna, BG Honour Class 17. Int Ch Lamia vom Gramzower Kloster – Absent DoB: 25.02.2002, w/b s. Ch Perdita's Inside Information, d. Int Ch Franca Futures vom Gramzower Kloster b. kennel "vom Gramzower Kloster", GER o. T. Arangelova, Plovdiv, BG Veteran Class 18. Brigitte Alices in Wonderland from Mediolanum – Absent DoB: 01.12.1995, w/b s. Int Ch Amor, d. Ch Alba-Alice Mitor vel Rual b. Svetoslav Dojchinov, Sofia, BG o. Mimi Jordanova, Sofia, BG
×
×
  • Create New...